FL Kissimmee
Reunion Grande
Average Sales Price
$404,675Total Listings
12Welcome to Reunion Grande, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
7593 GATHERING DR #609, Reunion, FL 34747
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 499,000 4.2%
Listed by Mark Sayad REAL BROKER, LLC

7593 GATHERING DR #501, Reunion, FL 34747
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 429,000 6.8%
Listed by Janet Allen PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

7593 GATHERING DR #509, Reunion, FL 34747
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Ricardo Remak TOP VILLAS REALTY LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.77 2
Bedrooms 1.77 2
Year Built 2007 2007
Lot Size 17,424 Sqft 0 Sqft
Taxes $6,201 $6,299
Population
5
5 in 2020
Density
110.2
per square mile
Households
2
34% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
30% Bachelor
5% Graduate
28% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION